lilawati vidya mandir, shakti nagar issued the result list for ews category for nursery admission for session 2013-14

lilawati vidya mandir, shakti nagar issued the result list for ews category for nursery admission for session 2013-14

Schoolspedia

Lilawati Vidya Mandir, Shakti Nagar

 

                     List of children admitted to Pre-Primary 2011( EWS  and Disadvantaged Groups)            

 S.No. Name of the child Father's name Address

1 Yug Malhotra  Mr Sanjay Malhotra Pratap Nagar

2 Bhavishya Mr Madan Lal Subzi Mandi

3 Nikhil Sood Mr Brij Kishore Sood J.J.Colony Wazirpur

4 Divjot Singh Mr Ajit Singh Roshanara Road

5 Saksham Tiwari Mr Ram Raksha Tiwari Gulabi Bagh

6 Taniya Mr Mangal Singh J.J.Colony Wazirpur

7 Anshika Vohra Mr Ashvani Kumar Vohra Bharat Nagar

8 Niharika Sareen Mr Davender Sareen Ashok Vihar

9 Siddhant Khanna Mr Bharat Khanna Karol Bagh

10 Yashika Mr Bhagwan Dass J.J.Colony Wazirpur

11 Lakshay Singh Mr Ajay Singh Gurmandi

12 Vardaan Sharma Mr Anil Sharma Roshanara Road

13 Sarthi Sonker Mr Vikas Sonker Subzi Mandi

14 Nikhil Mr Lal Singh Karol Bagh

15 Angel Abrol Mr Kamal Abrol Ashok Vihar (Weaver's Colony)

16 Dhruv Kumar Mr Mahesh Kumar Subzi Mandi

17 Aditya Mr Anil Kumar Pratap Nagar

18 Lakshya Mr Ajay Kumar Kishan Ganj

19 Trishna Mr deepak Kumar Pratap Nagar

20 Anshika  Mr  Munna Singh J.J.,Colony

21 Yash Mr Harish Kumar Subzi Mandi

22 Vidhi Mr Rajesh Kumar Subzi Mandi

23 Taashu Singh Mr Pappu Singh Shastri Nagar

24 Tanya Singh Mr Pappu Singh Shastri Nagar

25 Lavishka Pathal Mr Mahesh Pathak Sarai rohilla26 Pushkar Mr Ramu Sonker Malak Ganj

27 Tushar Sharma Mr Anil Kumar Sharma Subzi Mandi

28 Jai Mahor Mr Jitender Kumar Shastri Nagar

29 Akash Mahor Mr Rakesh kumar Shastri Nagar

30 Tushar Sharma Mr Ravi Kumar Bharat Nagar

31 Yukti Mr Anil Kumar Pratap Nagar

32 Divyansh Kumar Mr sandeep Kumar Roshanara Road

33 Ishika  Mr Anil Kumar Pratap Nagar

34 Saima Adil Mr Rafat Adil Khan Kishan Ganj

35 Kartik Kanojia Mr Pradeep Kanojia Shastri Nagar

36 Shelly Vats Mrs .Seema Vats Anand Parbat

37 Nishant Mr Kamal Shastri Nagar

38 Yash Aggarwal Mr Sunil Aggarawal Roshanara Road

39 Akshit Bansal Mr Amit Kumar Bansal Azad Market

40 Lovish Mr Sunil  Sarai Basti

41 Nakul Sehgal Mr Devender Sehgal Kishan Ganj

42 Ruchi Mr Sunil kumar sarai Basti

43 Yash Kumar Mr Mukesh Shastri Nagar

44 Vansh Mr Shekhar J.J.,Colony

45 Ritik saini Mr Vijay Saini Shastri Nagar

46 Kartik Mr Yogesh Sarai rohilla

47 Simran Kaur Mr Avtar Singh Bharat Nagar

48 Sarthak  Mr Kishore Kumar Subzi Mandi

49 Pranjal Goel Mr Naveen  Subzi Mandi

50 Suhani Mr Sanjay Choudhary Sarai rohilla

51 Kanishka  Mr Ravindra Kr Anand Sarai rohilla

52 Kashish Mr Trilok Chand Subzi Mandi

53 Bulbul Mr Arvind Karol Bagh

 

19-Mar-2015 09:37:22 IST

nursery admission | ews category | result list | lilawati vidya mandir shakti nagar |