mount carmel school,dwarka issued result list for b & c category for nursery admission for session 2013-14

mount carmel school,dwarka issued result list for b & c category for nursery admission for session 2013-14

Schoolspedia
S.NOREG.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

11159TAMANNADR. R.K. GUPTA
21086TARABS.T. NAQVI
3167SHRISTIKASANJAY ROY
4135AARNA RAYP.K.RAY
5189ANOUSHKAJYOTHI BABU
6559JOANNK.O.KURIAN
71910PRANJALK.A.NEGI
8721ADYAARUN JAISWAL
9200NGEIKIMDR. J. TOUTHANG
101246ZINGZAN TR. TUNGSHANGNAO

GIRLS WAITLISTED (WL) IN  CATEGORY ?B? (SIBLING)

 

S.NOREG.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

REMARKS
11477ADA ARORAMANOJ ARORAWL 1
2652PALAK AASHISH KUMARWL 2
3567SHREYAK.K. MUDGILWL 3
41368PREISHAMANOJ RAJPUTWL 4

BOYS SELECTED IN CATEGORY ?B? (SIBLING)

S.NOREG.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

11224VIVEK TUMESH CHANDRA
2471K. HAOKIPLETLAL HAOKIP
3229VANSH VAJAY VASHIST
4729VARISH BB.V.DURGA PRASAD
5262DIVYANSH RD.S.RAWAT
61006DEVANSHVIKAS JAIN
7131TEJAS GUPTAPANKAJ K GUPTA
8317AAYUSHA PRAKASH
9478NIMITD.D.SHARMA
10507SATYAMPANKAJ JHA

 

BOYS WAITLISTED  (WL) IN  CATEGORY ?B? (SIBLING)

S.NOREG.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

REMARKS
11030YASHASVI RK.RAVI KUMARWL 1
2114ABHIGYANS. BAGCHIWL 2
3322DHRUV KDHEERAJ KAISTHAWL 3
4836ANMOLJAGDISH CWL 4

 

 

 

     GIRLS SELECTED IN CATEGORY ?C? (CHRISTIAN)

 

S.NOREG.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

10161KIM YAE JOOKIM SUNG JUN
20374VIDHI GLORIA DANGWALARUN DANGWAL
30541STUTHI ANGELINEG.RAVI KUMAR
40560JOANN KURIANK.O.KURIAN
50591KEYA MCALISTER PETERMCALISTER PETER
60900ELLIE MAX SAWYERJ.C.ZOHMINGLIANI
71281ARUSHI KUMARDR. ARVIND KUMAR
81893AADITRIRAJIV JOHN BANJAMIN

 

GIRLS WAITLISTED (WL) IN  CATEGORY ?C? (CHRISTIAN)

 

 

 

S.NOREG.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

REMARKS
10162SERAH MATHEWRAJESH K. MATHEWWL1
20083NASYA PAULINE TOPPOSHAIWAL TOPPOWL2
31717NEIJEM HOI VAIPHEISAWI LIAN MANGWL3
41742ZINGZAN TUNGSHANGRAMKHANING TUNGSHANGWL4
51251ANTOINETTE XENIA FRANCISSTEPHEN TIMOTHY FRANCISWL5
60605ANDRIA MICHELLEBONIX LEO TWL6

 

BOYS SELECTED IN CATEGORY ?C? (CHRISTIAN)

 

S.NOREG.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

10006OBED EBRAHIM SAMRAJS. SAMRAJ
20187ABEL KHALINGR.K.MARING
31194SUNADH NOEL PIDAKALAPIDAKALA NOEL NAVEEN
40490R.S.ZOELLUS SHIMRAYR.S.THEODORE
50910ISSAC CHIDIEBERE KKENNETH AN EZEALAJI
61318ISSAC LAWRENCEBIJU LAWRENCE
71874AAYUSH MASIHVICTOR MASIH
81985JAMIE SAHULURIAARON SATHULURI

 

 

 

BOYS WAITLISTED  (WL) IN  CATEGORY ?C? (CHRISTIAN)

 

S.NOREG.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

REMARKS
11965AHAAN DANGWALSHAILINDER DANGWALWL1
20026JOSHUA GEORGEVARUGHESE GEORGEWL2
30008AARON J. JUSTINJUSTIN GEORGEWL3
41029ALBIN ABYABY.P.ALEXWL4
51256NEHAN VIVEKNAVIN VIVEK HOROWL5
60249KEUIN BRUCILBRUCIL PAUL VARGHESEWL6
70330ANKUR ALEX SURINKULDEEP SURINWL7
81892ARYAN DEDEVDAT KR. DEWL8

 

19-Mar-2015 09:37:22 IST

session 2012-13 | dwarka | nursery admission | mount carmel school | issued result list |