nursery admission first list mount carmel school anand niketan for session 2013-14

nursery admission first list mount carmel school anand niketan for session 2013-14

Schoolspedia
S. No.

Reg.No.

Name of the Candidate

Father's Name

1

576

Shreyas Laishram

Dr  L C Singh

2

476

Divye  Bindora

Shyam Sunder Bindora

3

1397

Vedant Kaushik

Prashant Sharma

4

999

Rishi Kumar

Rajeev Kumar

5

030

Jaiveer Singh

Inderdeep  Singh

6

179

Daksh Kalra

Rajender Kalra

7

1372

Ganesh Joshi

Lalit Mohan Joshi

8

1053

Soumaya Singh

Sanjay Singh

9

118

Rudra Raj

Rajesh Kumar

10

900

Tanmay Upadhyay

Sandeep Kumar Upadhyay

11

1308

Aadyant Chaturvedi

Rahul Chaturvedi

12

993

Daksh Kanojia

Ravi Kumar

13

1389

Arunit

Anand Kumar

14

598

Navaansh Kumar

Brijesh Kumar

15

1200

Akul Gupta

Arun Gupta

WAIT LISTED BOYS 

S.No.

Reg No

Name of the Candidate

Father?s Name

Remarks

1

454

Prateek  Das

Parvat Das

Wait list 1

2

704

Arsh Abbasi

Wasim Ahmed Abbasi

Wait list 2

3

1488

Shaurya Singh

R Manav Singh

Wait list 3

4

569

Arahan Gupta

Rajat Gupta

Wait list 4

5

270

N Ashwin Kumar

R Natarajan

Wait list 5

6

876

Tanishk

Anurag Bharti

Wait list 6

7

930

Sparsh Khorawal

Sangharsh Khorawal

Wait list 7

8

880

Arohan Senroy

Nilanjan Senroy

Wait list 8

9

136

Jasneet Singh

Inderpreet Singh

Wait list 9

10

1422

Rajvansh Arora

Anuj Arora

Wait List 10


SELECTED GIRLS IN CATEGORY "A" (GENERAL) 

S. No.

Reg.No.

Name of the Candidate

Father's Name

1

205

Priyanka Vashisht

Amit Kumar Vashisht

2

1165

Tanvi Vasavada

Jignesh Vasavada

3

242

Aadya Verma

Sumeet Verma

4

862

Myrah Chaudhuri

Himavat Chaudhuri

5

408

Sara Karthikeyan

N Karthikeyan

6

1449

Arzoo Angelique Choithramani

Shane Choithramani

7

1271

Ananya Sinha

Himanshu Sinha

8

1088

Wamika Srivastava

Vipin Srivastava

9

909

Palakshi Singh

Piyush Kumar Singh

10

710

Abhilasha

Vikas Kumar Redhu

11

495

Aanya Sharma

Arun Sharma

12

1021

Snehal Raisinghani

Sandeep Raisinghani

13

425

Anannya Sah

Anjani Kumar Sah

14

696

Jiah  Sobti

Saurabh  Sobti

15

223

Malvika Singh

Satyendra Narayan Singh


WAIT LISTED GIRLS  

S.No.

Reg.No.

Name of the Candidate

Father?s Name

Remarks

1

805

Harshita Medhi

Arunjyoti Mehdi

Wait list 1

2

317

Ridhima

Suneet Kumar

Wait list 2

3

461

Parkhi Singh

Gyanchand

Wait list 3

4

1032

Manaswi

Rakesh Rawat

Wait list 4

5

733

Divisha Vats

Vivekanand Vats

Wait list 5

6

497

Vartika Bharihoke

Tarun  Bharikhoke

Wait list 6

7

369

Jasmeen Kaur Marwaha

Charanjeet Singh M

Wait list 7

8

177

G Madhuvanthi

M Ganesan

Wait list 8

9

907

Bhavika Arya

Vivek Arya

Wait list 9

10

1627

Chehak Dua

Ashok Dua

Wait List 10

 SELECTED BOYS IN  CATEGORY ?D? (ALUMNI)

S NO

REG NO

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

FATHER?S NAME

1
403Aryan ChaudharyAmit Chaudhary
2
1279Ayaan KaisthaManoj Kaistha
3
1030Bikram SinghManjeet Singh

 

     SELECTED GIRLS IN  CATEGORY ?D? (ALUMNI)

 

S NO

REG NO

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

FATHER?S NAME

1
59Kashui DuggalAtul Duggal
2
181Prachi YadavVijay Kr Yadav
3
852Anoushka SharmaAmit Sharma

     WAIT LISTED GIRLS

 

S NO

REG NO

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

FATHER?S NAME

1
20Samairaa AtriSumit Kumar Atri
2
167Rabiya KhanZaheer Mohd Khan

3

99Advika PrakashChander Prakash

[-p';?". SELECTED BOYS IN  CATEGORY ?F? (STAFF)

S NO

REG NO

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

STAFF  NAME

1
429Arjan Singh ChahalMrs. Harneet Kaur Chahal
2
1101Jyotirmay GusainMrs. Shobha Gusain
3
1367Manjyot SinghMrs. Harjeet Kaur

 

For more details of Mount Carmel School anad niketan admission schedule and criteria for session 2012-13

Mount Carmel School Anand Niketan admission schedule and criteria for session 2012-13

19-Mar-2015 09:37:22 IST

session 2012-13 | mount carmel school anand niketan | draw results the nursery admission first list 2012-2013 |