tagore international school,east of kailash issued list of selected students by draw of lots for nursery admission for session 2013-14

tagore international school,east of kailash issued list of selected students by draw of lots for nursery admission for session 2013-14

Schoolspedia

TAGORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

EAST OF KAILASH 

 NEW DELHI-65 

LIST OF STUDENTS SELECTED BY DRAW OF LOTS HELD ON 28/01/2012

IN THE PRESENCE OF DOE NOMINEE MR. SHAMSHAD ALI

ALUMNI CATEGORY

S. No.

Reg. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Mother's Name

1

1532/12

BHUVAN  PRITHVIRAJ

VIKRAM MANOCHA

POOJA MANOCHA

2

0475/12

DEETYA  SAINI

PAWAN SAINI

PUJA SAINI

3

0374/12

ESHA GUPTA

MANOJ GUPTA

SHALINI GUPTA

4

1857/12

HARDIK  SHARMA

RAJAT SHARMA

MAMTA SHARMA

5

1417/12

HIMANI  CHABRA

SUNIL CHABRA

POONAM CHABRA

6

0379/12

KANAV PREET SINGH

INDERJIT SINGH

PUNEET KAUR

7

2115/12

KRISHIV  KARIWALA

SANJAY KARIWALA

SHILPA KARIWALA

8

0112/12

MEHER  GUWALANI

HITESH GUWALANI

PARAMJEET GUWALANI

9

1856/12

SHAURYA  BATLA

HIMANSHU BATLA

SAKSHI BATLA

10

1941/12

VIRAJ  JUNEJA

BHARAT JUNEJA

KANNU JUNEJA

 

 

 

 

 

WAIT LIST ALUMNI

Wait list no.

Reg. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Mother's Name

1

1744/12

AANYA  THAPAR

ANIL THAPAR

REENA THAPAR

2

1453/12

MANBHAV  VOHRA

AMIT VOHRA

CHETNA VOHRA

  

LIST OF STUDENTS SELECTED BY DRAW OF LOTS HELD ON 28/01/2012

IN THE PRESENCE OF DOE NOMINEE MR. SHAMSHAD ALI

SIBLING

S. No.

Reg. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Mother's Name

1

0053/12

AADYA  SURI

SUSHIL KUMAR SURI

MEENAKSHI SURI

2

1433/12

ADI  BISWANATH

AVINASH SAHOO

RASMITA SAHOO

3

0273/12

ADITYA SINGH RAWAT

RAVINDRA RAWAT

SANGEETA RAWAT

4

1472/12

ADVIK 

ANAND KUMAR SINGH

SMARIKA

5

1041/12

AKSHADHA  TRIVEDI

ANUKUL TRIVEDI

SONIA TRIVEDI

6

0864/12

AKSHAT  ARORA

SANDEEP ARORA

SHALINI ARORA

7

1529/12

ANYA  PATTNAIK

DR. D.R. PATTNAIK

RATNAMALA

8

0483/12

ARNAV  MISHRA

DEVESH MISHRA

SHIVANI MISHRA

9

1989/12

ATHARV  SINGHAL

MOHIT SINGHAL

TRISHU SINGHAL

10

0114/12

AVNI  SHARMA

RAJESH SHARMA

RITU SHARMA

11

1726/12

AYAN  TRIVEDI

RANJAN TRIVEDI

JAYA TRIVEDI

12

0895/12

DEVANSH  BHARDWAJ

RAKESH BHARDWAJ

SARITA BHARDWAJ

13

2032/12

DEVISHI  SHARMA

VISHNU SHARMA

SHEEBA SHARMA

14

0628/12

DHAIRYA  GARG

RAJNISH GARG

PAYAL GARG

15

1897/12

EKNOOR  SINGH

HARMOHAN SINGH

JAGJEET KAUR

16

1456/12

ESHAL  HASHMI

ZUBAIR HASHMI

FAUZIA HASHMI

17

1199/12

GAURI  PATHAK

DILIP KUMAR PATHAK

SARIKA PATHAK

18

1999/12

GURLEEN  KAUR

TEJPAL SINGH

RAVINDER KAUR

19

2167/12

HARSHIT  AGGARWAL

LALIT MOHAN AGGARWAL

GEETIKA AGGARWAL

20

0327/12

HIBBA  JAVED

JAVED ASHRAF BUTT

SHUBANA JAVED

21

1663/12

KHYATI 

H.C GANOTRA

MAMTA

22

1538/12

MOHD  WASEEM

MOHD FAHEEM

ASMA FAHEEM

23

0195/12

NAYANA  BHAGAT

SHYAM SUNDAR BHAGAT

REENA BHAGAT

24

0395/12

NISHIT  SETHI

SHELENDRA SETHI

MEETA SETHI

25

0814/12

PARTEEK  AGGARWAL

MANOJ AGGARWAL

MANJU AGGARWAL

26

1660/12

S.M HAYATULLAH AQEEL

S.M AQEEL

GHAZALA PARVEEN

27

1156/12

S.M ISHAAN ZAIDI

S.TAUQUIOR ZAIDI

MARIYAM ALI ZAIDI

28

0285/12

SAACHI  MAKHIJA

SAURABH MAKHIJA

PUJA MAKHIJA

29

1052/12

SANA  SHARMA

MUNISH SHARMA

RASHMI SHARMA

30

1107/12

SARTHAK  HEMRAJANI

MANOJ HEMRAJANI

SIMMI HEMMRAJANI

31

0290/12

SHAAMIR  IQUBAL

ARIF IQUBAL

SHIRIN ILYAS

32

1818/12

SHARANYA  SHARMA

RAKESH KUMAR

SHEFALI ROY SHARMA

33

0921/12

VADHUKA  MANSHI

MANAS KUMAR

RUPA BHARTI

34

0835/12

YESH  BHATI

AMIT BHATI

MONIKA BHATI

35

0339/12

ZARIN 

SYED SOHAIL AHMAD

SUBUHI

 

 

 

 

 

WAIT LIST SIBLING

Wait list no.

Reg. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Mother's Name

1

1997/12

VANSHIKA  PRASAD

JITENDER PRASAD

SUNITA PRASAD

2

0666/12

ADHYAN  DUGGAL

PARVESH DUGGAL

GEETA DUGGAL

3

1788/12

ESHITA  CHAWLA

MANMOHAN CHAWLA

SUMAN CHAWLA

4

1891/12

SAMARTH 

SHAILESH KUMAR

SHALINI

5

1311/12

SAATVIK  CHOPRA

ANIL CHOPRA

SEEMA CHOPRA

6

2068/12

HAR SIMARAN KAUR

PARVINDER SINGH SETHI

SARANJIT KAUR SETHI

7

1600/12

BINISH  FATIMA

PARWEZ AKHTER

SHABANA KHATOON

8

0145/12

SREEJA  BARMAN

NIRMAL BARMAN

SUCHARITA BARMAN

9

1583/12

ASHAZ  MANZOOR

MANZOOR ALAM

NASREEN KHATOON

10

0519/12

ANSHIKA  JAIN

RITESH A.K JAIN

TWINKLE JAIN

 

LIST OF STUDENTS SELECTED BY DRAW OF LOTS HELD ON 28/01/2012

IN THE PRESENCE OF DOE NOMINEE MR. SHAMSHAD ALI

GENERAL CATEGORY

S. No.

Reg. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Mother's Name

1

0301/12

AADITYA  GUPTA

AMIT GUPTA

ANKUR GUPTA

2

2236/12

AANAVI  GOUCHWAL

SUSHEEL KUMAR

SEEMA GOUCHWAL

3

1136/12

AARNA  GOGIA

ASHISH GOGIA

NEHA GOGIA

4

0072/12

ABDUL  RAFAI

SARWARE ALAM

SABINA ALI

5

1934/12

ABUL  HASSAN

MOHD. HEDAYATULLAH

DANIYA AFREEN

6

1772/12

ADITI  BANSAL

PAWAN BANSAL

MRS.SHWETA BANSAL

7

0924/12

ADRIKA  GHOSH

SUMIT GHOSH

RUNA GHOSH

8

2004/12

AISHWARYA  DAS

VIJAY DAS

VANDANA DAS

9

0107/12

AKSHAT  SINGH

RAVI SINGH

DAISY

10

0560/12

AMAY  KUMAR

BIPUL KUMAR

PRITI

11

2286/12

AMOGH  TANDON

HARISH KUMAR TANDON

SUMAN TANDON

12

1214/12

ANANDITA 

VIKAS MAHAJAN

SONAM

13

1594/12

ANANTAYA  RIKHI

AMIT RIKHI

ANSHU RIKHI

14

1001/12

ANANYA  SRIVASTAVA

PRAVESH ARIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

15

1955/12

ANIRUDH 

ARVIND KUMAR CHOUDHARY

PRERNA SINGH

16

2400/12

ANKIT  KUMAR

DURGESH KAMAT

SAGAR DEVI

17

2061/12

APOORV  BAISOYA

JAGDEEP BAISOYA

ANUBHA BAISOYA

18

2193/12

ARYAN  AGARWAL

RAJEEV AGARWAL

CHETNA AGARWAL

19

2387/12

ARYAN  SADAN

VIKAS SADAN

SUMITA SUKUMARAN

20

0838/12

DARSSANI  KAPOOR

KUNAL KAPOOR

RITIKA KAPOOR

21

0406/12

DEETYA  PRAJAPATI

DINESH PRAJAPATI

CHETNA PRAJAPATI

22

1340/12

EVA  DHAR

PRASHANT DHAR

ROLLY DHAR

23

0713/12

FATIMA 

NAZIM ABBAS

SABINA ZEHRA

24

0033/12

GARV  BALI

YOGESH BALI

MONEY BALI

25

1536/12

GURNEET  KAUR

RANJEET SINGH

HARPREET KAUR

26

0907/12

GURSHAAN  SINGH

KANWALJEET SINGH

PUSHPINDER PAL KAUR

27

1023/12

HAFSA  KHAN

RAFIUZZAMAN KHAN

SANOBER KHAN

28

0658/12

HARSHITA  CHAWLA

ANIL CHAWLA

ANANYA CHAWLA

29

0451/12

HIREN  MATHUR

PANNKAJ MATHURA

SHERMISHTHA MATHUR

30

1651/12

INAYAH  RABBI

DR FAHEEM AHMED

DR SAMEENA BANO

31

1679/12

ISHANVI  MALHOTRA

VISHAL MALHOTRA

RITU MALHOTRA

32

0355/12

KAVYA  SHARMA

MANISH SHARMA

PROMILA SHARMA

33

1723/12

KEERAT  SANDHU

ARUNDEEP SANDHU

NAMRATA SANDHU

34

0336/12

MADHAV  KALRA

VISHAL KALRA

SEEMA KALRA

35

1194/12

MAIRAJ  ALI

WAHID ALI

SEEMA KHAN

36

0559/12

MANNAN  LATH

MANMOHAN LATH

ANURADHA SHARMA

37

1905/12

MANNAT  SEHRA

VIKAS SEHRA

GEETU SEHRA

38

0978/12

MANPAVIT  KAUR

DILBAGH SINGH

JAGJEET KAUR

39

1874/12

MANVIKA  DEOL

JAI DEOL

DIPTI DEOL

40

1752/12

MOHD.  KEYAAN

KHALIQUE AHMED

ASMA MALIK

41

0485/12

MOUNIK  SONI

RAMESH KUMAR SONI

SNEH SONI

42

1188/12

MUSTAFA NABI SHAH

SAIF NABI SHAH

AYESHA AHMAD

43

0883/12

NEER  BAHL

RAJAN BAHL

GINNI BAHL

44

0680/12

PARTH  SRIVASTAVA

PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA

PRIYANKA SRIVASTAVA

45

0359/12

PRACHI  DUA

GIRISH DUA

AARTI DUA

46

2465/12

PRAMIT SINGH GUPTA

AMIT GUPTA

PRITIKA SINGH GUPTA

47

0175/12

PRANAV  KUMAR

RAJESH KUMAR

ARTI KUMAR

48

1346/12

PRISHA  BHATIA

CHANDAN BHATIA

NITIKA BHATIA

49

1400/12

RANVEER  MITROO

CHETAN MITROO

AMRITA MITROO

50

0790/12

REET  SINGH

PRITHVI PAL SINGH

GURSIMRAN KAUR

51

0740/12

RIDA  KHAN

SHABAB KHAN

IRAM

52

1287/12

RUPALI  PATTNAIK

SUSHANT PATTNAIK

SAGARIKA PATTNAIK

53

2283/12

SAHIL  SUMAN

AMIR KUMAR MANDAL

MIRA KUMARI

54

0100/12

SHIV  KHANNA

MUKUL KHANNA

RITU KHANNA

55

1695/12

SHIVANSH  AGRAWAL

SHAMBHU KUMAR AGRAWAL

RUNJHUN AGRAWAL

56

0358/12

SUHHANI  SINGH

GURMEET SINGH

MONIKA JAIN

57

1184/12

SURYANSH  CHAUHAN

GAURAV CHAUHAN

CHARUMITA

58

1522/12

TRIYANSH  GERA

DEEPAK GERA

RAJNI GERA

59

0678/12

VANI  AHUJA

GAURAV AHUJA

SULEKHA AHUJA

60

2089/12

VIVIKKSHA  PHUKAN

PARMINDER BRAR

DWIVEDITA PHUKAN

 

 

 

 

 

WAIT LIST GENERAL CATEGORY

Wait list no.

Reg. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Mother's Name

1

1929/12

PAARTH  ARORA

MOHIT ARORA

POOJA ARORA

2

1978/12

DEVIKA  MITTAL

AYUSH MITTAL

CHANCHAL MITTAL

3

1016/12

YASH  GARG

MANISH GARG

NIDHI GARG

4

0936/12

KRISH  GUPTA

NAYAN GUPTA

RUCHIKA GUPTA

5

1607/12

ISHAAN  CHALIHA

VINEET CHALIHA

KIRAN CHALIHA

6

1381/12

RUDRAKSHI  JAIN

AJAY JAIN

NEELAM JAIN

7

0896/12

SEHAJVIR  SINGH

HARPREET SINGH

HARLEEN KAUR

8

0917/12

PRABHJOT  KAUR

AMIT PAUL SINGH

MANPREET KAUR

9

0556/12

DAKSHITA  BHARTI

ATUL BHARTI

DEV KUMARI

10

2313/12

ZAYED  ALAM

INTEKHAB ALAM

AMBREEN AHMAD

11

2040/12

LAKSHITA  SAHAI

CHANDER KIRTI

PRATIMA

12

1286/12

RAAG  PRATHAM

PARESH KUMAR

MINAL SRIVASTAVA

13

1972/12

NAMANN  SRIVASTVA

MANEESH

NAINA ROY CHOUDHURY

14

2449/12

KRISHNA  YADAV

ANIL YADAV

SANGEETA YADAV

15

1674/12

SHAURYA RAMAN PATTANAYAK

SANJAY K PATTANAYAK

RAMAN DEEP PATTANAYAK

16

1043/12

SATVIK  TUTEJA

DHEERAJ TUTEJA

NEHA TUTEJA

17

1878/12

POORVI  KHANDELWAL

DEEPAK KHANDELWAL

ANSHU CHHIBBER

18

1958/12

JEEVESH  CHHIPA

CHANDRA PRAKESH CHHIPA

HEMA CHHIPA

19

1460/12

SADIQ HASAN KHAN

TARIQ HASAN KHAN

DEEBA KHAN

20

2412/12

GITANSH  BESOYA

VIKRAM SINGH

MEENA

21

1541/12

HLADINI  V

VAITHEESWARAN S.

BHAIRAVI N.

22

2053/12

SAANVI  PAHWA

HIMANSHU PAHWA

MANISHA PAHWA

23

0368/12

AASHRIYA  BOSE

TARUN BOSE

MAHUA BOSE

24

2186/12

GAURANG  AGGARWAL

MANISH KUMAR

SHIKHA AGGARWAL

25

2177/12

VIBHAT  BOSE

RUPAK BOSE

INDU BOSE

26

2011/12

RITIKA  VERMA

NAVEEN KUMAR VERMA

RITU VERMA

27

0866/12

SHREYA  AHLUWALIA

MANIK AHLUWALIA

HARPREET KAUR AHLUWALIA

28

1000/12

NANDINI  SHEKATKAR

SHASHANK SHEKATKAR

HARIPRIYA SHEKATKAR

29

0785/12

ABDUL  MUHAIMIN

ABDUL MOYEEN

RAFAT SAEED

30

1032/12

VANSH  KHURANA

NITIN KHURANA

TINA KHURANA

 

19-Mar-2015 09:37:22 IST

session 2012-13 | tagore international school east of kailash | nursery admission | selected students | draw of lots | issued list |